CURSO 1969 - 1970

ALUMNADO

ALUMNADO OFICIAL DIURNO

1º Bachillerato FEMENINO

  • 1ºA.-

1. Villaseca Míguez, Milagros
2. Vilas Durán, Mª del Carmen
3. Varela Iglesias, Marina
4. Sola Andre, María
5. Sanmartín Otero, Mª Lourdes
6. Rodríguez Brey, Mª Mercedes
7. Riveira López, Mª Isabel
8. Rey Sobrado, Mª José
9. Reimóndez Bernárdez, Mª Josefa
10. Prado Barros, Mª Jesús
11. Porto Puente, María
12. Piñeiro Brey, Elvira
13. Pena Torres, Mª del Rosario
14. Paz Matalobos, Rosa Mª
15. Parada García, Milagros
16. Novoa Bermúdez, Mª Alicia
17. Montero Vecino, Inés
18. Mato Porto, Liliana
19. Matalobos Rivadulla, Josefa
20. Martín-Forero Buendía, Mª Teresa
21. Louro Villaseca, Mª Isabel
22. López Ulla, Mª Filomena
23. López Penela, Mª Milagros
24. López Neira, Eva
25. López Coto, Delicia
26. Iglesias Varela, Mª Pilar
27. Goldar Durán, Mª Carmen
28. García Puente, Mª Pilar
29. Fuentes Gómez, Mª Josefa
30. Folgar Janeiro, Mª Dolores
31. Filloy Mato, Mª de la Paz
32. Ferreiro Castro, Rosa Mª
33. Couto Reimóndez, Virginia
34. Couceiro Pendas, Rosa Mª Ana
35. Carbón Mato, Inés
36. Calle Blanco de la, Mª Concepción
37. Bouzas Castro, Mª Luz
38. Barros Santaló, Mª Teresa
39. Barros Lera, Sira
40. Asorey Brea, Ana Mª

  • 1ºB.-

1. Villanueva Rey, Carmen
2. Villamaría Cortés, Mª Carmen
3. Vilas Soto, Concepción
4. Vázquez Mera, Mª Nieves
5. Vázquez Diéguez, Mª Elena
6. Tallón Loureiro, Mª de la Paz
7. Tallón Loureiro, Delfina
8. Sueiro Castro, Lucía
9. Suárez Dono, Mº Jesús
10. Silvares Gómez, Mª Carmen
11. Puente Cabalar, Mª Josefina
12. Pintor Seijas, Herminia
13. Peiteado Gómez, María Aida
14. Pazos Orosa Mª del Carmen
15. Novoa Puente, Mª Adelina
16. Matalobos Rodríguez, Amparo
17. Magarinos Pedreira, Mª Esther
18. Loureiro Andujar, Dolores
19. Loureiro Andujar, Mª del Carmen
20. Lamas Adán, Mª Concepción
21. Iglesias Varela, Mª del Carmen
22. Iglesias González, Mª Luisa
23. Gómez Castro, Luisa
24. García Vilela, Mª Luisa
25. García Puente, Mª Josefa
26. Gamallo Varela, Marina
27. Eyo Ferreiro, Mª del Carmen
28. Durán y García, Mª Elena
29. Carrazón Delgado, Mª Elena
30. Carracedo Chao, Mª del Pilar
31. Caramés Salvador, Mª del Carmen
32. Camba Castro, Mª Mercedes
33. Besteiro Bahamonde, Gloria M.
34. Bermúdez Iglesias, Mª de los Ángeles
35. Bergueiro Bernárdez, Mª Esther
36. Arnoso Valdés, Mª Dolores
37. Andujar Vilar, Mª Isabel
38. Álvarez Barros, Mª del Carmen

1º Bachillerato MASCULINO

  • 1ºC.-

1. Vázquez Lodeiro, Agustín
2. Terzado Espiño, Gustavo
3. Tato y Ramos, José Manuel
4. Sanmartín Carbón, Pelayo S.
5. Sangiao Magariños, Manuel
6. Sánchez Luces, Ricardo
7. Rey Valiñas, José Antonio
8. Porto Mato, José Ignacio
9. Pérez Rivadulla, Víctor
10. Pazo Maside, José Carlos
11. Novoa Bermúdez, Gonzalo
12. Martínez Puga, Jesús
13. Martínez García, Manuel
14. Maceda Núñez, Arístides
15. López Vilaboa, Juan
16. López Quinteiro, José Manuel
17. López Barreiro, José Benito
18. González Vilar, Fernando
19. González Cortizo, José Manuel
20. González Bermúdez, Ramón
21. Gómez Ulla, Miguel
22. Gil Sotres, Javier
23. Gestoso López, José
24. Fuentes Loureiro, José Manuel
25. Ferradáns Moure, Manuel A.
26. Espiñeiro Estévez, Manuel
27. Docampo Brea, José Pelayo
28. Chacón Castro, Manuel
29. Carbón Pena, José Manuel
30. Blanco Pérez, Pedro

  • 1ºD.-

1. Vilariño Villar, José Luis
2. Torres Pereiras, José Antonio
3. Sieiro Nogueira, Manuel
4. Sangiao Puente, Manuel
5. Rosende Verdura, Francisco
6. Prieto Requeijo, José Francisco
7. Porto Andión, Alejandro
8. Pazos Festa, José Luis
9. Marque Marque, José Manuel
10. Magán Torres, Manuel
11. Iglesias Janeiro, José Ramón
12. Iglesias Coto, José Manuel
13. Hermida Iglesias, Manuel Ángel
14. Guimarey Arca, José Antonio
15. Gestoso Mesejo, José Antonio
16. García Expósito, José Luis
17. Gálvez Pazos, Arturo
18. Filloy Chao, Manuel
19. Figueiras Expósito, José Manuel
20. Eyo Ferreiro, Jesús
21. Durán Carracedo, José Antonio
22. Docid Maceira, José Manuel
23. Casanova Bermúdez, Juan José
24. Carracedo y Carracedo, Manuel
25. Cacheiro Cardona, José Manuel
26. Barreiros Soutelo, José María
27. Baamonde Cerviño, José Ramón
28. Andión Carballeda, Manuel
29. Amor Pozzoli, José Ángel
30. Albella Mella, Jesús

  • 1ºE.-

1. Torres y Vila, José Arturo
2. Sanmartín Enríquez, Juan José
3. Sanjuás Mera, Jesús
4. Rodríguez Regueiro, Félix
5. Rodríguez Gómez, José
6. Reboredo Baños, José Manuel
7. Pérez Cerviño, José Adolfo
8. Pereiras Gómez, José
9. Pazos Baños, Francisco
10. Otero Maneiro, José Manuel
11. Nogueira Neira, Francisco
12. Neira Collazo, Fernando
13. López Dono, Manuel
14. Guerra Baamonde, Carlos
15. González Varela, Andrés
16. García Rodríguez, Manuel
17. García Eirín, José
18. Esmorís Ordóñez, Luis
19. Durán Carbón, Francisco José
20. Cernadas Durán, José Manuel
21. Castro Nodar, Manuel
22. Castaño Gestoso, José Antonio
23. Cardona Constenla, Rafael
24. Carbajal García, Alfonso
25. Canabal Barral, José Ramón
26. Barreiro Chao, Manuel
27. Araujo López, Gaspar José

2º Bachillerato FEMENINO

  • 2ºA.-

1. Vizoso Saborido, Mª José
2. Villanueva Rey, Elena
3. Villamor Varela, María
4. Troitiño Sánchez, Carmen
5. Tafalla Ramos, Josefa
6. Souto Rodríguez, Mª Virtudes
7. Simón Pena, Manuela
8. Sánchez Luces, Mª Victoria
9. Rodríguez Rodríguez, Carmen Luisa
10. Pedreira Bergueiro, María
11. Otero Carbón, Mº del Carmen
12. Mato Oliveira, Jesús
13. Martínez García Mª Mercedes
14. Luna Barros, Carmen
15. Leal Moar, Mª Josefa
16. Lamiño Prado, Mª José
17. Iglesias Méndez, Mª José de la
18. Guerra Baamonde, Mª Luz
19. Gómez Moure, Margarita
20. Garea Valiñas, Mª del Pilar
21. García Sanmartín, Dolores
22. Gañete Iglesias, Marina
23. Fuentes Daparte, Mª del Rosario
24. Fojo Pardal, Mª Luisa
25. Fernández Gestoso, Mª Teresa
26. Durán Louzao, Dolores
27. Durán Bernárdez, Mª Concepción
28. Chacón Varela, Digna María
29. Constenla Chao, Josefina
30. Carracedo Sanmartín, Carmen
31. Campos Villar, Josefa
32. Campos Estévez, Mª Teresa
33. Bouzada Diéguez, Mª Isabel
34. Blanco Pazos, Mª del Carmen
35. Barreiro Rodríguez, Mª Rosa
36. Barreiro Iglesias, Mª del Carmen
37. Baloira Nogueira, Mª del Carmen

  • 2ºB.-

1. Vilas Villar, Mª José
2. Vázquez Quintáns, Mª Olga Amparo
3. Vázquez Carro, Mª José Celia
4. Varela Vinseiro, Mª Josefa
5. Terceiro Riveira, Mª del Carmen
6. Temes Otero, Ana Mª
7. Solá André, Margarita Mª
8. Señoran Santorum, Mª Belén
9. Sanmartín Enríquez, Mª Dolores
10. Rodríguez Prada, Mª Dolores
11. Rodríguez Pereiras, Mª del Carmen
12. Ribadeo Barros, Elvira
13. Puente Durán, Mª del Pilar
14. Porto Carballo, Erundina Pilar
15. Picallo Ruzo, Mª Manuela
16. Picallo Fuentes, Mª Josefa
17. Paseiro García, Mª José del Carmen
18. Orrea Brea, Mª del Carmen
19. Neira Tato, Mª Esther
20. Míguez Baamonde, Mª del Socorro
21. Mejuto Moimenta, Mª Inés
22. Mato Porto, Mª del Carmen
23. Martín Fernández, Carmen
24. García Rodríguez, Mª del Pilar
25. García Limia, Mª Josefa
26. Fraga Rivas, Mª José
27. Fondevila Morales, Josefina
28. Fernández Martínez, Mª Nieves
29. Fandiño Espiño, Mª Elisa
30. Docampo Torres, Consuelo
31. Docampo Brea, Mª Heriberto
32. Couceiro Durán, Mª Isabel
33. Carracedo Fandiño, Mª Dolores
34. Carbón Valcárcel, Mª Jesús
35. Blanco Sánchez, Milagros
36. Blanco Lera, Mª Asunción
37. Baños Carbia, María

2º Bachillerato MASCULINO

  • 2ºC.-

1. Uzal Campos, Alfonso
2. Torrado Renda, Enrique
3. Sande Ferro, José Francisco
4. Rivas Folgar, Manuel
5. Rey Pacheco, Manuel
6. Rey Bermejo, Manuel Antonio
7. Rego Rodeiro, Manuel
8. Rebolo Barbeito, Manuel
9. Piso Vázquez, Jesús
10. Pena Fernández, Francisco
11. Ogando Salgueiro, José Ramón
12. Novo Pampín, José Jaime
13. Miranda Miranda, Benigno
14. Guerra Baamonde, Jesús
15. González González, José Manuel
16. García Pedrosa, José Luis
17. García Neira, Arturo
18. Dopazo Quintas, Manuel
19. Chao Pazos, Antonio
20. Chacón Castro, Severino
21. Caramés Cerviño, José Antonio
22. Caramés Cajide, José Manuel
23. Canabal Muras, Juan Miguel
24. Blanco Valdés, Roberto
25. Blanco Rivadulla, Jaime
26. Bernárdez Carollo, José
27. Bede García, José Manuel
28. Barral Fernández, José Antonio
29. Arca Pichel, Ramiro
30. Álvarez García, Ramiro
31. Abalo Torres, Enrique

  • 2ºD.-

1. Villamor Vázquez, Gabino
2. Vázquez González, Fernando
3. Varela Villar, Andrés Antonio
4. Sanmartín Rey, Manuel
5. Sanmartín Gómez, Manuel
6. Rodríguez Novoa, José
7. Rodríguez Fandiño, Ramón
8. Rodríguez Ameijeiras, Carlos A.
9. Rey Sanmartín, Francisco
10. Puente Constenla, Juan A.
11. Porto Taboada, José Andrés
12. Portas Sánchez, José Manuel
13. Porta Martínez, Jorge
14. Pena Torres, Alfonso María
15. Neira Fontenla, Juan Carlos
16. Meilán Figueiras, José
17. Magariños López, Jesús J.
18. Maceira Cerviño, José Manuel
19. Loureiro Rodríguez, Carlos
20. López Quelle, Gonzalo
21. González Espiño, José Luis
22. García Diéguez, Manuel
23. Galego Silva, Manuel
24. Esmorís Blanco, Manuel
25. Coto Souto, José Luis
26. Coto Rosende, Manuel
27. Castro Reinosa, Fernando
28. Castedo Matalobos, Manuel A.
29. Campos Puente, Juan Manuel
30. Brea Bermejo, José Carlos
31. Bermejo Troitiño, Nicanor
32. Becerra Sueiro, Constante
33. Aller Camiña, Ramón

3º Bachillerato FEMENINO

  • 3ºA.-

1. Villanueva López, Margarita
2. Vidal Herrera, Ana Mª
3. Vicente Buendía, Ana Raquel
4. Valiñas Rodríguez, Mª Consuelo
5. Valcárcel Valladares, Mª Mercedes
6. Tejo Villamor, Mª Esther
7. Souto Gómez, Mª Dolores
8. Sanmartín Muñiz, Mª Victoria
9. Sanmartín Muñiz, Mª del Carmen
10. Sanmartín Marzoa, Mª Elena
11. Rodríguez Sánchez, Mª del Carmen
12. Rey Cespón, Mª del Carmen
13. Prieto López, Mª Amparo
14. Pose López, María
15. Pérez de Vicente, Pilar
16. Pérez Troitiño, Mª Dolores
17. Pérez Fernández, Carmen
18. Pereiro Dono, Mª José
19. Pena Vidal, Otilia
20. Pazo Maside, Marta
21. Paz Chacón, Mª Eugenia
22. Parcero López, Mª Isabel
23. Otero Maneiro, Mº del Carmen
24. Muñiz Muñiz, Enma
25. Monteagudo Piñeiro, Mª José
26. Correa Carballo, Mª del Carmen
27. Casanova Bermúdez, Mª Jesús
28. Cao Cuiña, Mª del Carmen
29. Blanco Sánchez, Milagros
30. Bastida Freijedo, Macarena

  • 3ºB.-

1. Pazos Vázquez, Mª del Carmen
2. Loureiro Viglerio, Concepción
3. López Terceiro, Pilar
4. López Quinteiro, Mª Teresa
5. López Goldar, Mª Dolores
6. Latourette Luces, Elena
7. Iglesias Diz, Argentina Mª
8. Iglesias Campos, Mª Angustias
9. González Carballo, Mª José
10. Garea Valiñas, Mª Isabel
11. García Villar, Mª Dolores
12. García Iglesias, Josefina
13. García Camba, Mª Isabel
14. Ferrín García, Mª del Carmen
15. Fernández Nogueira, Dolores
16. Espiño Touceda, Mª Elena
17. Durán Goldar, Dolores
18. Dono Pazos, Mª Salomé
19. Couceiro Ulla, Mª Rosalía
20. Costa Malagón, Mª del Carmen
21. Castro Otero, Mª Elvira
22. Castro Canabal, Margarita
23. Carrera Reboredo, Concepción
24. Carracedo López, Mª de los Ángeles
25. Campos Luces, Mª de los Ángeles
26. Calvelo Villamor, Celia
27. Brey Eyo, Rosalía
28. Bouzas Castro, Esther
29. Barros Santaló, Mª Cruz
30. Arca Camba, Ana Esmeralda
31. Arca Camba, Mª del Carmen

3º Bachillerato MASCULINO

  • 3ºC.-

1. Vicente Gómez, Rogelio César
2. Terceiro Cernadas, Urbito José
3. Suárez Dono, Francisco J.
4. Souto Ferreiro, José Carlos
5. Santos Guerra, Antonio
6. Sanmartín Fraga, José M.
7. Sangiao Piso, Manuel
8. Piso Sanmartín, Manuel
9. Pintos Barreiros, José
10. Pereiras Bernárdez, Jesús
11. Pereira Mosquera, Luis Carmelo
12. Penas Durán, José Antonio
13. Neira Pernas, Miguel Ángel
14. López Barreiro, Severino
15. Lagares Carballo, José Manuel
16. Guimarey Ameijeiras, José A.
17. González Paradela, Clemente S.
18. Fondevila Morales, Benjamín
19. Fernández Martínez, José Luis
20. Fernández Castro, Laurentino
21. Escaríz García, Jesús
22. Dapena Rodríguez, Francisco J.
23. Castaño García, José M.
24. Carracedo Sánchez, Manuel
25. Cao Rivas, José Alfredo
26. Calvo Muras, José Manuel
27. Calvo Muras, Fernando
28. Cachafeiros Balseiros, Manuel
29. Barros Recimil, Gumersindo
30. Barreiro Chao, José
31. Aller Pena, Jesús Manuel

  • 3º D.-

1. Vázquez Tato, José Manuel
2. Vázquez Rubianes, Manuel
3. Vázquez Carro, Francisco J.
4. Valiñas Riveira, Gonzalo
5. Valiñas Magán, Manuel
6. Ruibal Moure, José
7. Rivas Folgar, José Alfonso
8. Puente Cabalar, Manuel
9. Paz López, Salvador
10. Mosteiro Dono, Manuel
11. Leis Carlés, Tomás
12. Iglesias Fraga, Antonio
13. González Sánchez, Juan José
14. Gandasegui Barreiro, José A.
15. Fandiño Feros, Arturo
16. Docampo Regenjo, Serafín
17. Docampo Regenjo, Jorge
18. Docampo Freire, Carlos
19. Chao Pazos, Ernesto
20. Crende Rubiños, Gerardo
21. Castro Rozados, Antonio
22. Castro Cota, Daniel
23. Carballo Pena, Antonio
24. Caramés Chao, Santiago
25. Campos Vidal, Antonio
26. Campos Sanmartín, Manuel
27. Campos Pena, Pedro
28. Campos Maceira, Senén
29. Brea López, Jesús
30. Barros Santaló, Manuel Ángel
31. Álvarez Valcárcel, José Ricardo

4º Bachillerato FEMENINO

  • 4ºA.-

1. Valcárcel Rodríguez, Mª Teresa
2. Torres Couso, Purificación
3. Terceiro Cernadas, Mª del Carmen
4. Sueiro Castro, Rosa Mª
5. Sanmartín Carbón, Mª Enriqueta
6. Sande Blanco, Mª Elisa
7. Rodríguez Prada, Manuela
8. Puente Domínguez, Mª Dolores
9. Pazo Maside, Rosalía
10. Nogueira Tallón, Mª Dolores
11. Nogueira Tallón, Mª del Carmen
12. Neira Rodríguez, Gloria
13. Mato Porto, Mª Manuela
14. Matalobos Corral, Josefa Mª
15. Magariños Durán, Mª del Pilar
16. Magariños Durán, Mª José
17. Magariños Durán, Mª Dolores
18. Maceira Rozados, Mª del Carmen
19. Goldar Rodríguez, Mª de los Ángeles
20. Garrido Paz, Mª Mercedes
21. Fernández Rivadulla, Mª Josefa
22. Fernández Gestoso, Ana Mª
23. Docampo Brea, Mª Dolores
24. Diéguez Piñeiro, Mª Ángeles
25. Chao Durán, Flora
26. Constenla Carbón, Consuelo
27. Castro Bernárdez, Mª Luz
28. Calvo Vidal, Mª Luisa
29. Batlle Calvo, Mª del Carmen

  • 4ºB.-

1. Torres Rodríguez, Pura
2. Silvares Gómez, Mª Felisa
3. Sánchez Fernández, Mª del Pilar
4. Rivadulla Marque, Mª Eugenia
5. Rilo Matalobos, Carmen
6. Rey Isla, Mª del Carmen
7. Picallo Rozados, Mª del Amparo
8. Pequeño Docampo, Mª del Carmen
9. Otero Requeijo, Carmen
10. Neira Fuentes, Marina
11. López Cea, Mª Luisa
12. Fuentes Daparte, Lucía
13. Fernández Vilas, Mª Consuelo
14. Estévez Cabanas, Mª Josefa
15. Espiño Gambino, Mª Esther
16. Esmorís Ordóñez, Mª Luisa
17. Donado Campos, Mª Olivia
18. Castaño García, Mª Eulalia
19. Calvo Gulías, Minia
20. Cabada Cota, Sara
21. Brea Villaverde, Mª Amalia
22. Bascuas Rey, Mª Elena
23. Baños Diéguez, Mª Nieves
24. Agra Nodar, Rosalía

4º Bachillerato MASCULINO

  • 4ºC.-

1. Torres Berdullas
2. Terceiro Vilas, Ricardo
3. Tejo Ortega, José Antonio
4. Suarez Dono, José Manuel
5. Silva Blanco, Fernando
6. Rodríguez López, José Ángel
7. Rey Chao, José Mario
8. Reino Rubira, José Ignacio
9. Porto Mato, Fernando
10. Pena Torres, Francisco Javier
11. Paseiro García, Manuel Ángel
12. Otero Valiñas, Julio
13. Otero Fernández, Juan Aurelio
14. Nodar Moreira, Erundino
15. Míguez Bahamonde, Manuel Ángel
16. Guimarey Nuñez, Manuel Jesús
17. González Puente, Juan Manuel
18. García Fernández, Manuel
19. Freire Pérez, José Luis
20. Eyo Santiago, Fernando
21. Espiño Castro, Ramiro
22. Durán Rivas, Juan Antonio
23. Dono López, José Antonio
24. Chedas Sangiao, José Manuel
25. Carbia Fojo, Manuel
26. Canabal Barreiro, Fernando
27. Blanco Valdés, Mario
28. Alonso Couso, Ramón

  • 4ºD.-

1. Valcárcel Porta, José
2. Tarrío Vázquez, Jesús
3. Soutelo Dopazo, Manuel
4. Santaló Ríos, Fernando
5. Puente Matalobos, Manuel
6. Porto Brea, Rafael
7. Pazo Maside, Manuel Benito
8. Novoa Durán, José M.
9. Nogueira García, Manuel
10. Neira Iglesias, José Antonio
11. Magariños Constenla, Alberto
12. Loureiro Rey, José Luis
13. Gamallo Varela, Manuel
14. Fuentes Brey, Manuel
15. Figueiras Mareque, Jorge
16. Durán Carbón, Manuel
17. Docampo Regenjo, Miguel
18. Chamosa Bertolo, José
19. Campos Estévez, José Manuel
20. Brea Villaverde, Manuel
21. Barreiro Fernández, Ángel José

5º Bachillerato FEMENINO

  • 5º Ciencias.-

1. Vázquez Villar, Milagros
2. Souto Pena, Rosa Mª
3. Sánchez Luces, Mª Jesús
4. Pérez Darriba, Sara
5. Martínez García, Mª del Carmen
6. Magariños Durán, Mª del Carmen
7. López Quinteiro, Purificación
8. Junquera Sánchez, Elsa
9. Gestoso López, Marina
10. Ferro Carballo, Mª Victoria
11. Fariña Sueiro, Mª Teresa
12. Escariz Torres, Josefa
13. Castro Costa, Elvira
14. Carbia Souto, Consuelo
15. Bastida Freijedo, Margarita

  • 5º Letras.-

1.Temes Coto, Mª Concepción
2. Rodríguez Castro, Concepción
3. Goldar Durán, Josefa
4. García Oliveira, Mª del Carmen
5. Fondevila Morales, Mª del Carmen
6. Ferreiro Puente, Remedios
7. Couceiro Durán, Mª Luisa
8. Campos Sanmartín, Mª del Carmen
9. Barral Vede, Mercedes

5º Bachillerato MASCULINO

  • 5º Ciencias.-

1. Villar Sanluis, José M.
2. Vázquez Moares, Alfonso
3. Silva Andujar, Manuel
4. Riamonde Ramos, Manuel
5. Rey Pazos, Luis
6. Porto Iglesias, Jesús
7. Pereira Mosquera, Manuel
8. Pena Torres, Jesús
9. Parcero López, José Mª
10. Neira Pernas, Gonzalo
11. Mato Gómez, Juan C.
12. Magán Pereiras, Alfonso
13. López Iglesias, Vicente
14. Eiras Belay, Alfonso
15. Caramés Gómez, Manuel
16. Brea Mato, José
17. Blanco Valdes, Segismundo

  • 5º Letras.-

1. Mato Oliveira, Evaristo
2. Paseiro García, José Domingo

6º Bachillerato FEMENINO

  • 6º Ciencias.-

1. Valcárcel Valladares, Mª Concepción
2. Valcárcel Valladares, Mª del Carmen
3. Val García, Ana Mª
4. Torrado Rivas, Mª Teresa
5. Sanmartín Carbón, Mª del Rosario
6. Sangiao Carballo, Mª Dolores
7. Sande Ferro, Mª José
8. Rodríguez Regueiro, Dolores
9. Rodríguez Pereiras, Mª Casilda
10. Rodríguez Figueiras, Mª Dolores
11. Riveira Sanmartín, Concepción
12. Pintos Barreiro, Manuela
13. Pérez Fernández, Leonor
14. Penas Magariños, Mª Jesús
15. Martínez Mareque, Isaura
16. Magán Pereiras, Milagros
17. Louro Villaseca, Mª Goretti
18. Guiñarte Camiña, Carmen
19. Gómez Seijas, Mª Isabel
20. Fuentes Castro, Mª Dolores
21. Domínguez Villar, Mª Consuelo
22. Chao Rey, Julia
23. Couceiro Jiménez, Margarita
24. Couceiro Durán, Mercedes
25. Costa Rial, Rosa Mª
26. Andrade Barros, Silvia

6º Bachillerato MASCULINO

  • 6º Ciencias.-

1. Uzal Campos, José Manuel
2. Sanmartín Otero, Juan Ángel
3. Sanmartín Obelleiro, Antonio
4. Pérez Troitiño, José Manuel
5. Pena Torres, Manuel
6. Pérez Janeiro, Vicente
7. Marque Marque, M. Jesús
8. Lois Varela, Manuel
9. Iglesias Valiñas, José Antonio
10. Iglesias Diz, Juan
11. García García, José M.
12. Fondevila Morales, Carlos
13. Fondevila Ferro, Manuel
14. Chao Louzao, José Antonio
15. Couceiro Magán, Adolfo
16. Conles Fuentes, Casimiro
17. Castro López, Alfonso
18. Blanco Matalobos, Víctor
19. Bermejo Louzao, Fernando
20. Barros Santaló, Ramón
21. Barral Fernández, Manuel
22. Arca Vilaboa, Jesús
23. Aboy Blanco, Manuel
24. Arca Castro, Manuel

  • 6º Letras MIXTO.-

1.Sangiao Magariños, Dolores
2. Sánchez Vázquez, Rosa María
3. Puente Porto, Mª Dolores
4. Porto Valcárcel Mª Herminia
5. López Torres, Mª del Carmen
6. Couceiro Jiménez, Rosa Mª
7. Carbia Fojo, Mª del Carmen
8. Carballo Pena, Corina
9. Barros Fernández, Amparo
10. Barcia Pardo, Mª Teresa
11. Eyo Santiago, Manuel
12. Fandiño Feros, José Antonio
13. Fernández Castro, Juan Andrés
14. Guerra García, Manuel F.
15. Leis Carlés, Alejandro
16. Pazos Vázquez, José Mª
17. Pazos Loureiro, Celso

Preuniversitario MIXTO.-

  • P.U. Ciencias.-

1. Batlle Calvo, Mª José
2. Calle Blanco de la, Mª Isabel
3. Goldar Durán Rosa
4. Neira Fontenla, Edelmira
5. Sanmartín Campos, Luz Mª
6. Torrado Bernárdez, Manuel
7. Reino Rubira, Augusto
8. Pereiras Castro, Antonio
9. Paseiro Losada, Perfecto
10. Neira Piñeiro, Francisco
11. Martínez Cimadevila, Andrés
12. López López, Roberto
13. López Barros, Emilio
14. Gil Sotres, Fernando
15. García Sueiro, José Luis
16. Fondevila López, José Manuel
17. Estévez Cabanas, Ramón José
18. Caeiro García, Alfonso Lisardo

P.U. Ciencias.- Matrícula Viva.-

19. Regueiro Díaz, Manuel
20. Quinteiro Conde, Francisco J.
21. Piñeiro Seaje, Antonio
22. Lavandeira Rey, Severino A.

  • P.U. Letras.-

22. Sanmartín Brey, Mª Isabel
23. Porto Reimóndez, Manuel
24. Rivera García, José Carlos
25. Varela Porto, Manuel

ALUMNADO OFICIAL NOCTURNO

  • 1º Bachillerato FEMENINO

1. Villar Castro, Mercedes
2. Torres Fernández, Justa Berta
3. Torrado Eyo, Marina
4. Rey Vicente, Milagros
5. Maceira Lemos, Mª Isabel
6. Goldar Durán, Dolores
7. García Pérez, Nieves
8. Durán Porto, Mª Carmen
9. Dono Puente, Dolores
10. Coto Rey, Mª Dolores
11. Calvelo Constenla, Isaura A.
12. Brey Camiña, Mª de los Ángeles
13. Blanco Saborido, Elena
14. Álvarez Valcárcel, Mª Jesús
15. Álvarez Valcárcel, Dolores

  • 1º Bachillerato MASCULINO

1. Villamor Vázquez, José
2. Vilas Durán, José M.
3. Touceda Loureiro, Manuel
4. Touceda Loureiro, José E.
5. Taboada Filloy, José
6. Rey Alonso, Benigno
7. Paz Tallón, José M.
8. López Collazo, Emilio
9. Blanco Diéguez, José L.
10. Coto Cabanas, Luis
11. Cid Novoa, Juan M.
12. Barreiro Dono, Julio
13. Barcala Luis, Ángel