CURSO 1980 - 1981

ALUMNADO

ALUMNOS OFICIAIS:

1º A.- Titor: Mauro Fernández Rodríguez

  • 1. Alén López, Cristóbal
  • 2. Alonso Touriño, Miguel Ángel
  • 3. Amigo Barreiro, Mª del Carmen
  • 4. Amil Junquera, Mª Paz
  • 5. Arca García, Javier
  • 6. Bahamonde Paz, Manuel Ángel
  • 7. Barcala López, Mª Jesús
  • 8. Barreiro Durán, Mª Elena
  • 9. Barros Campos, Mª Dolores
  • 10. Bernárdez Villar, Ana Mª
  • 11. Blanco Carracedo, Mª Jesús
  • 12. Blanco Sueiro, Mª del Carmen
  • 13. Bouzas Millán, José Luis
  • 14. Bueno Peiteado, Mª Dolores
  • 15. Calvo Valiñas, Alfonso José
  • 16. Camba Garea, Mª José
  • 17. Campos Goldar, Mª Gloria
  • 18. Campos Villaverde, José Manuel
  • 19. Canabal Fandiño, Dolores
  • 20. Carbón Cariacedo, Dolores
  • 21. Carracedo García, José
  • 22. Casal Crespo, Ana Mª
  • 23. Costoya Rey, Mª del Carmen
  • 24. Cruceiro Couselo, Sagrario
  • 25. Chacón Castro, Fernando Javier
  • 26. Chacón Villar, José Antonio
  • 27. Chamosa Pichel, Michel
  • 28. Darriba Novás, Mª Jesús
  • 29. Doval Caramés, Mª Jesús
  • 30. Durán Mejuto, Manuel Ángel
  • 31. Enríquez Luces, Mª José
  • 32. Esmorís Calvelo, Mª Cruz
  • 33. Fernández Fernández, Mª Dolores
  • 34. Fernández Figueiras, Mª Eugenia
  • 35. Fernández Gañete, José Manuel
  • 36. Fernández Parafita, Javier
  • 37. Gañete Torres, María

1º B.- Titor: Mª del Rosario Bellot Rosado

  • 1. Failde Brea, Mª del Carmen
  • 2. García Expósito, Ana Mª
  • 3. García Fernández, Javier
  • 4. García Reimóndez, José Manuel
  • 5. Gens Carballo, Guillermo
  • 6. Gestoso Barreiro, José
  • 7. Goldar Ferro, Carmen
  • 8. Gómez Lodeiro, Mª Carmen
  • 9. Gómez López, María
  • 10. Gómez Pizano, María
  • 11. González Barcala, Jesús Mª
  • 12. González Rodríguez, Celsa
  • 13. Liñares Penas, Juan Ángel
  • 14. Lodeiro Bermúdez, Mª Paz
  • 15. Lodeiro Fernández, Mª José
  • 16. López Iglesias, Francisco José
  • 17. López Neira, Carlos
  • 18. López Nodar, Inés
  • 19. López Ruzo, María José
  • 20. Louzao Amboage, Mª Jesús
  • 21. Luengo Delgado, Mª Eva
  • 22. Maceira Porto, María
  • 23. Macón López, Regina
  • 24. Martínez Armesto, Mª Purificación
  • 25. Martínez Nodar, Mª José
  • 26. Martínez Pardo, Mª José
  • 27. Méndez Villaseca, María Elisa
  • 28. Míguez Castro, Arturo
  • 29. Miranda Fernández, José Manuel
  • 30. Moares Freire, Mª Isabel
  • 31. Moure Puente, Mª Teresa
  • 32. Muras Pampín, Mª Pilar
  • 33. Neira Piñeiro, Fernando
  • 34. Nieto Martínez, Susana
  • 35. Nogueira Villar, Mª José
  • 36. Oro Blanco, José Antonio

1ºC.- Titor: Mª Pilar Díaz Ferreiro

  • 1. Orosa Vázquez, Mª del Carmen
  • 2. Otero Álvarez, José Luis
  • 3. Otero Álvarez, Juan Manuel
  • 4. Pego Rodríguez, Mª Erundina
  • 5. Pena Blanco, Mª del Carmen
  • 6. Pena Pereira, Milagros
  • 7. Pereiras Parada, Mª Jesús
  • 8. Picallo Gago, Mª del Carmen
  • 9. Picallo García, José Carlos
  • 10. Picáns Bermúdez, Mª Teresa
  • 11. Porto Carballo, María
  • 12. Porto Picáns, Manuela
  • 13. Puente Amboage, Mª del Carmen
  • 14. Puente Feixa, Mª Lourdes
  • 15. Puente Novoa, José Manuel
  • 16. Puente Rodríguez, Mª Teresa
  • 17. Rey Buján, Rosa Mª
  • 18. Rey Pedreira, Juan Jesús
  • 19. Rey Valiñas, Mª Esther
  • 20. Rodríguez Gómez, Margarita
  • 21. Rodríguez Trasanse, Carlos
  • 22. Rosende Brea, José
  • 23. Rosende Brea, Manuel
  • 24. Salgueiro Pequeño, Mª Rosario
  • 25. Sánchez Chedas, Julio José
  • 26. Sanmartín Porto, Mª Laurentina
  • 27. Silva Bernárdez, Mª Jesús
  • 28. Silva Bernárdez, Margarita
  • 29. Silvares Gómez, Soledad
  • 30. Souto Barros, Mª Luisa
  • 31. Souto Rodríguez, Manuel
  • 32. Tejo Cobas, Mª Isabel
  • 33. Terceiro Cariacedo, Mª Dolores
  • 34. Valladares Mejuto, Mª Isabel
  • 35. Varela Ferreiro, José María
  • 36. Villamayor Torres, Orlando

1º D.- Titor: Covadonga Rodríguez-Moldes Rey

  • 1. Andujar Abeledo, Mª de los Ángeles
  • 2. Andujar Matalobos, Manuel
  • 3. Baltasar Figueiras, Nieves
  • 4. Barros Lera, José Carlos
  • 5. Bermúdez González, Rhut Mª
  • 6. Blanco Sanmartín, Mª Paz
  • 7. Blanco Souto, Ramón
  • 8. Brea Mella, Marcelino
  • 9. Carpintero González, Margarita
  • 10. Cariacedo Rodríguez, Margarita
  • 11. Carrazón Delgado, Manuel
  • 12. Cerqueira Souto, Marta
  • 13. Cora Puente, Mª del Mar
  • 14. Cruceiro Magán, Francisco
  • 15. Daparte Dono, Consuelo
  • 16. Dono López, Ángeles
  • 17. Durán Arca, Juan Ignacio
  • 18. Fernández Mosteiro, Mª Carmen
  • 19. Fontenla Díaz, Mª Luz
  • 20. García Araujo, Rafael
  • 21. García Cortés, José Antonio
  • 22. García Cota, Juan José
  • 23. García Darriba, Mª Josefa
  • 24. Garea Puente, Mª Begoña
  • 25. Garrido González, Mª Carmen
  • 26. Ganoso Álvarez, Manuel
  • 27. Gómez Otero, José Manuel
  • 28. González Carbón, Marta
  • 29. González de la Iglesia, Manuel
  • 30. Guerrero Gawenda, Mª Pilar
  • 31. Hermida Gómez, Luis
  • 32. Iglesias Santos, Isabel
  • 33. Lodeiro Espiño, Carlos
  • 34. López López, Raquel

1º E.- Titor: Ricardo Mosquera Graña

  • 1. López Louro, Susana
  • 2. Lorenzo Leal, Mª Fátima
  • 3. Magán Taboada, José Luis
  • 4. Martínez Puga, Mª Nieves
  • 5. Matalobos Luis, Mª Carmen
  • 6. Moimenta Gómez, Mª Luisa
  • 7. Moreira Martínez, Luis Manuel
  • 8. Moure Pena, Mª José
  • 9. Núñez Rivas, Arsenio
  • 10. Oliveira González, Mª Elvira
  • 11. Otero Ruzo, Mª Ángeles
  • 12. Pereiras Magariños, Manuel
  • 13. Pérez Rodríguez, Ricardo Pablo
  • 14. Picáns Picáns, Adolfo
  • 15. Picáns Villar, José Antonio
  • 16. Porta Iglesias, José Miguel
  • 17. Rascado Valiñas, Paulino Miguel
  • 18. Rey Figueiras, Antonio
  • 19. Rey Pereiras, Miguel
  • 20. Rodríguez Matalobos, Juan Carlos
  • 21. Romeo Silva, Domingo
  • 22. Romero Puente, Miguel
  • 23. Ruzo López, Mª Carmen
  • 24. Sanmartín Portas, Marta
  • 25. Sanmartín Rey, Ángeles
  • 26. Sanmartín Rivadulla, Manuel
  • 27. Silva Andujar, Mª Dolores
  • 28. Tejo Escobales, Miguel Ángel
  • 29. Temperán Otero, Mª Carmen
  • 30. Valcárcel Sánchez, Luis
  • 31. Valladares Durán, José
  • 32. Vilarelle López, Pablo
  • 33. Vilas Pumares, Raquel

2º A.- Titor: Mª del Carmen García Riestra

  • 1. Aller Villar, Manuel
  • 2. Arca Docampo, Mª José
  • 3. Baloira Nogueira, Mª Digna
  • 4. Barcala LOureiro, Mª Mercedes
  • 5. Barros Garrido, Mª Pilar
  • 6. Bascuas Otero, Mª Dolores
  • 7. Blanco Carbia, Ana Mª
  • 8. Calvelo Loureiro, Mª Carmen
  • 9. Canabal Barreiro, Mª
  • 10. Castro López, Mª Dolores
  • 11. Cernadas Méndez, Milagros
  • 12. Couto Domínguez, Arminda
  • 13. Chao Sangiao, Juan Carlos
  • 14. Esmorís Servide, Ana Mª
  • 15. Estévez Iglesias, Montserrat
  • 16. Fachal Granja, Josefina
  • 17. Figueroa Calveiro, Beatriz
  • 18. Filloy Mato, Mª Carmen
  • 19. Fuentes Agra, Mª Elena
  • 20. Fuentes Guerra, Manuel Ignacio
  • 21. Gañete Iglesias, Mª Pilar
  • 22. García Constenla, Olga Mª
  • 23. García Villar, Isaura
  • 24. Gayoso Álvarez, Mª Pilar
  • 25. Gil Canabal, Mª Pilar
  • 26. González Lea, Ismael
  • 27. González Lea, Manuel
  • 28. Luces López, Mª Carmen
  • 29. Matalobos Vidal, Mª Carmen
  • 30. Mato Balado, Josefina
  • 31. Mato Puente, Manuel
  • 32. Miranda Miranda, Josefa
  • 33. Pedreira Carracedo, Mª Dolores

2º B.- Titor: Yvette Maïssa Rodrigo

  • 1. Cerviño Pernas, Jesús Alberto
  • 2. Constenla Goldar, Marcelino
  • 3. Couceiro Bugallo, José
  • 4. Durán Vázquez, José Francisco
  • 5. Durán Vázquez, Manuel Ángel
  • 6. Gaiteiro Gulias, Jesús
  • 7. Garrido Cruceiro, Juan Carlos
  • 8. Gaspar Otero, José Ramón
  • 9. González Ayude, Casimiro
  • 10. Liñares Penas, Gerardo
  • 11. Luna Sanmartín, José
  • 12. Míguez Vaamonde, José
  • 13. Moldes Otero, Teresa
  • 14. Montero Barcala, Carlos
  • 15. Montero Vecino, Mª Herminia
  • 16. Novo Rey, Manuel Luis
  • 17. Núñez Baloira, Mª Elia
  • 18. Pego Rodríguez, José Gonzalo
  • 19. Pego Rodríguez, Luis Manuel
  • 20. Pena Lorenzo, Ana Mª
  • 21. Piso Fernández, Mª Carmen
  • 22. Porto Carballo, Laura
  • 23. Puente Fernández, Mª Regina
  • 24. Rey Freire, Mª Dolores
  • 25. Riveira Porto, Mª Dolores
  • 26. Rodríguez Frey, Mª José
  • 27. Rodríguez, Rodríguez, Serafín José
  • 28. Rodríguez Vicente, Mª Hortensia
  • 29. Rozados Vidal, Ángel Mario
  • 30. Sanmartín Fraga, Mª de los Ángeles
  • 31. Sanmartín Reboredo, Fernando

2º C.- Titor: Francisco Gómez Segade

  • 1. Barros Santaló, Fernando José
  • 2. Blanco Lino, Juan Manuel
  • 3. Caramés Carracedo, Silvia Rosario
  • 4. Ferreira Fráiz, José Manuel
  • 5. Filloy Balseiros, Antonio
  • 6. García García, José Mª
  • 7. González Sueiro, Manuel
  • 8. Iglesias Camiña, Mª Lidia
  • 9. Pena Lodeiro, José Luis
  • 10. Porto Andión, Manuel
  • 11. Porto Rey, Mª Jesús
  • 12. Rodríguez Castro, Mª José
  • 13. Rodríguez Rodríguez, Mª Teresa
  • 14. Rodríguez Rodríguez, Marcial
  • 15. Romero Barreiro, Mª Ángeles
  • 16. Sánchez Míguez, José Manuel
  • 17. Sangiao Sanmartín, Ana Mª
  • 18. Sanmartín Enríquez, Alejandro
  • 19. Sanmartín Matalobos, Mª Teresa
  • 20. Sanmartín Muñiz, Mª Cristina
  • 21. Sanmartín Muñiz, Mª Isabel
  • 22. Serantes García, Francisco Javier
  • 23. Silva López, Azucena
  • 24. Somoza Pérez Rosa Mª
  • 25. Souto Rodríguez, Mª José
  • 26. Tato Campos, Mª Celestina
  • 27. Torrado Martín, Irene
  • 28. Torrado Rivas, Mª Pilar
  • 29. Torres Iglesias, Dolores
  • 30. Vilar López, José Antonio
  • 31. Villamayor Pérez, Lucía

2º D.- Titor: José López Silva

  • 1. Aller Dios, Margarita
  • 2. Araujo Enríquez, Mª José
  • 3. Barros Docampo, José Carlos
  • 4. Blanco Souto, Francisco Javier
  • 5. Brey Recemil, José Antonio
  • 6. Camba Castro, Isabel
  • 7. Campos González, Rosa Mª
  • 8. Carbajal Porto, José Enrique
  • 9. Carbón Gestoso, Mª Dolores
  • 10. Carracedo Cusidó, Rosa Mª
  • 11. Castro Rivera, Rosa Mª
  • 12. Constenla Brea, Ana Mª
  • 13. Coto Rosende, Mª Isabel
  • 14. Domínguez Rodríguez, Mª Isabel
  • 15. Fernández López, Antonio Javier
  • 16. Fernández Moure, Mª José
  • 17. Fernández Somoza, Francisco Javier
  • 18. Ferreiro Hervés, Mª Dolores
  • 19. Ferro Gorís, Mª Dolores
  • 20. García López, Mª Cruz
  • 21. García Neira, Marta
  • 22. Gaspar Neira, Alicia
  • 23. Gil Sotres, Mª Ángeles
  • 24. Goldar Durán, Fernando
  • 25. Goldar Pazos, Elena
  • 26. González Bermúdez, Rubén
  • 27. López González, Mª Ángeles
  • 28. Maceiras Vicente, Montserrat
  • 29. Mariño Álvarez, Mª Jesús
  • 30. Martínez Sánchez, Ana Mª
  • 31. Miramontes Carballada, Luis
  • 32. Paz Matalobos, José Fernando

2º E.- Titor: Mª Dolores Pose Reboredo

  • 1. Castellano Pumares, Jesús
  • 2. Constenla Bergueiro, Gonzalo
  • 3. Espiñeira Estévez, Severino
  • 4. García García, Diego
  • 5. Mohedano Mira, Vicente
  • 6. Moimenta Cabaleiro, Mª Dolores
  • 7. Patiño Muñiz, Carlos
  • 8. Paz Tallón, Mª Jesús
  • 9. Pena Búa, Mª Pilar
  • 10. Penas López, Begoña Mª
  • 11. Pereiro Dono, Javier Antonio
  • 12. Pérez Rey, José Manuel
  • 13. Picallo Alfonsín, Mª Pilar
  • 14. Porto Andión, Susana
  • 15. Porto Gómez, Mª Elena
  • 16. Quinteiro Barreiro, Olga Mª
  • 17. Rascado Valiñas, Adela Mª
  • 18. Rey Baltar, Gissela
  • 19. Rey Nodar, Manuel
  • 20. Riveiro Arjones, Benigno
  • 21. Sánchez Campos, José Eduardo
  • 22. Sánchez Martínez, Mª Dolores
  • 23. Sanmartín Carbón, Mª Esperanza
  • 24. Sanmartín Fenollera, Mª Lorena
  • 25. Sanmartín Quintela, Mª Dolores
  • 26. Sieiro Verdura, Mª Concepción
  • 27. Souto Pereiras, Mª José
  • 28. Tejo Escobales, Juan José
  • 29. Torres Pereiras, Ángeles
  • 30. Valladares Durán, Benjamín José
  • 31. Varela Rosende, Jesús
  • 32. Vilar Porto, Mª Carmen
  • 33. Vilarelle López, Eduardo

3º A.- Titor: Mª Carmen Colino Sueiras

  • 1. Álvarez Corral, Ana Carmen
  • 2. Bouzas Blanco, José Manuel
  • 3. Campos Loureiro, Mª Pilar
  • 4. Constenla Bergueiro, Mª Lourdes
  • 5. Coto Rey, Mª José
  • 6. Chamosa Pichel, Socorro
  • 7. Docampo Maceiras, Mª Carmen
  • 8. Fernández Martínez, Víctor Manuel
  • 9. Fuentes Magariños, Servando
  • 10. García Iglesias, Milagros
  • 11. González Graña, Fernando
  • 12. Leal García, Mª Carmen
  • 13. Lorenzo Porto, Mª Carmen
  • 14. Loureiro Blanco, Ana Mª
  • 15. Maceiras Fernández, José Manuel
  • 16. Magariños Conde, Obdulia
  • 17. Mariño Álvarez, Juan Carlos
  • 18. Miguez Nantes, Elena
  • 19. Otero Rajoy, José Bernardo
  • 20. Porta Martínez, Mª Penélope
  • 21. Rebolo Rebolo, Mª Carmen
  • 22. Rey Romeo, Manuel
  • 23. Rivadulla Fernández, Luis
  • 24. Rodríguez Silva, Mª del Mar
  • 25. Romero Pandelo, Inmaculada
  • 26. Ruibal Rodríguez, José Antonio
  • 27. Sánchez Campos, Jesús Mª
  • 28. Sanmartín Rey, Goretti
  • 29. Silvares Gómez, Mª Pilar
  • 30. Sinde Bragaña, Mª Paz
  • 31. Suárez-Vence Legeren, José Luis
  • 32. Tallón Loureiro, Mª Ángeles
  • 33. Torres Berdullas, Mª Dolores
  • 34. Torres Caeiro, Clara Mª
  • 35. Touriño Moreira, José Manuel
  • 36. Vieitez Caramés, Mª Ángeles
  • 37. Villamayor Martínez, Gumersindo

3º B.- Titor: Antonio Porta de la Encina

  • 1. Espiño Pena, Manuel
  • 2. Fernández Pereiras, Carmen
  • 3. García Vázquez, Mª Carmen
  • 4. Leis Carlés, Pablo
  • 5. Puente Barcala, Mª Esther
  • 6. Puente Muiña, Mª Luz
  • 7. Puente Rey, José Manuel
  • 8. Ramos Figueiras, Natividad
  • 9. Rebolo Novoa, Rosa Mª
  • 10. Rey Neira, Mª Carmen
  • 11. Riadigos Nogueira, Olga
  • 12. Rivadulla Rodríguez, Consuelo
  • 13. Riveira García, Mª Cristina
  • 14. Riveira Varela, Jesusa Rosalía
  • 15. Rodríguez Álvarez, Juan Antonio
  • 16. Rodríguez Prada, Germán
  • 17. Saborido Castro, Mª Jesús
  • 18. Sánchez Moure, Mª Inés
  • 19. Sánchez Vázquez, Lino
  • 20. Sandez Silva, Mª Jesús
  • 21. Sangiao Barral, Lucía
  • 22. Sanmartín Cao, José Raúl
  • 23. Sanmartín Darriba, Encarnación
  • 24. Sanmartín Fenollera, Patricia
  • 25. Sanmartín Portas, María
  • 26. Tallón Señoráns, Mª Carmen
  • 27. Tato Vidal, Rosa Mª
  • 28. Uzal Campos, Mª Dolores
  • 29. Uzal Pego, Juan Carlos

3º C.- Titor: José A. Freire País

  • 1.Abuín Cancio, Mª Carmen
  • 2. Balado Mareque, José Antonio
  • 3. Baltar Porto, Mª Pilar
  • 4. Barros González, Manuel Ángel
  • 5. Blanco Rivadulla, Mª Elvira
  • 6. Bouzas Millán, Manuel Ramiro
  • 7. Camino Cao, José Antonio
  • 8. Castro Rico, Juana Mª
  • 9. Cernadas Durán, Mª Pilar
  • 10. Coto García, Jesús Emilio
  • 11. Chedas Castro, Mª Rosario
  • 12. Duarte Figueiras, Mª Rosario
  • 13. Fernández Fernández, Carmen
  • 14. Fernández Martínez, Mª Pilar
  • 15. Ferreiro Couso, Manuela
  • 16. García Fernández, Ernesto
  • 17. García Méndez, Montserrat
  • 18. García Rosende, Mª Jesús
  • 19. Goldar Ferro, Mª José
  • 20. González Abal, José Manuel
  • 21. González Rey, Mª Isabel
  • 22. Lorenzo Ares, Mª Pilar
  • 23. Luna Iglesias, Concepción
  • 24. Mato Porto, Jorge
  • 25. Meijide Mata, Mª José
  • 26. Miranda Penas, Mª Concepción
  • 27. Morgade Otero, Irene
  • 28. Mosquera Carbón, Mª Carmen
  • 29. Oliveira Ruzo, Mª Isabel
  • 30. Orosa Vázquez, Mª José
  • 31. Fajardo Martínez, Mª Dolores
  • 32. Pazos González, Mª Carmen
  • 33. Torrado Blanco, Mercedes
  • 34. Valcárcel Calviño, Elsa Mª
  • 35. Vázquez Canabal, Mª Pilar
  • 36. Vilas Durán, Mª Angeles
  • 37. Vilas Iglesias, Mª Carmen

3º D.- Titor: Mercedes Gómez Novoa

  • 1. Alvarado Martínez, Manuela
  • 2. Aller Camiña, Rosa Mª
  • 3. Camba López, Avelino
  • 4. Campos Sanluis, Ramiro
  • 5. Campos Torres, Mª Dolores
  • 6. Carbón Martínez, Mª Carmen
  • 7. Castelo Vázquez, Mª Mar
  • 8. Cerviño López, Ana Mª
  • 9. Docampo Regengo, Aurea Mª
  • 10. Durán Andujar, Manuel
  • 11. Expósito Picallo, José Antonio
  • 12. Fernández Mosteiro, Mercedes
  • 13. Fernández-Novoa Castedo, Lucía
  • 14. Ferro Pego, Mercedes
  • 15. Gestoso Pazo, Mª Amelia
  • 16. Gómez Grazze, Susan
  • 17. Gómez Ulla, Ana Mª
  • 18. González Vilar, Mª Concepción
  • 19. López Francisco, Mario
  • 20. Lorenzo Somoza, Mª José
  • 21. Mato Oliveira, Rosa
  • 22. Méndez Villaseca, Mª Esther
  • 23. Moure Pena, Marina
  • 24. Paz Chacón, Manuel Alfonso
  • 25. Pego Rodríguez, Mª Azucena
  • 26. Pereiras Magariños, María
  • 27. Porta Martínez, Rafael
  • 28. Porto Carballo, Ana Mª
  • 29. Porto Eiras, Luis Miguel
  • 30. Rivadulla Fernández, José Francisco
  • 31. Rivas Touceda, Mª Mercedes
  • 32. Rodríguez Fandiño, Isabel
  • 33. Vázquez Neira, Rosa Isabel
  • 34. Villar Calvo, Mª Teresa

3º E.- Titor: Luís Sanmartín Bienzobas

  • 1. Andujar Matalobos, Antonio
  • 2. Blanco Lino, Francisco
  • 3. Cao Rivas, Jesús
  • 4. Carballo García, Manuel
  • 5. Carballude Blanco, Manuela
  • 6. Cardelle Espasandín, Mercedes
  • 7. Castro López, José Miguel
  • 8. Constenla Carbón, Juan Manuel
  • 9. Dopazo Mesego, José
  • 10. Durán Arca, Francisco Javier
  • 11. Estévez Cabanas, Juan Carlos
  • 12. Fernández Chedas, Francisco Javier
  • 13. Fernández Parafita, Benito Alfonso
  • 14. González Nogueira, Juan
  • 15. López Terceiro, Amancio José
  • 16. Picáns Villar, Juan Carlos
  • 17. Piso Neira, José Manuel
  • 18. Porto Gestoso, Manuel
  • 19. Quinteiro Barreiro, Ramón
  • 20. Rodríguez Castro, Manuel
  • 21. Ruibal Rodríguez, Luis
  • 22. Sangiao Sanmartín, Manuel
  • 23. Souto Rodríguez, Alfonso
  • 24. Terceiro Magariños, José Manuel
  • 25. Troitiño Carbia, Francisco Javier
  • 26. Villaverde Torres, José Manuel

COU 1.- Titor: José Pelayo García Pazo

  • 1. Alonso García, José Manuel
  • 2. Blanco Valdés, Carmen Fátima
  • 3. Brea Bermejo, Mª Dolores
  • 4. Brey Eyo, Mª Teresa
  • 5. Calvelo Pombo, Julia Olga
  • 6. Camba López, Mª José
  • 7. Carballo García, Mª Ángel
  • 8. Carro Otero, Manuel
  • 9. Castelao Pazos, Eloy
  • 10. Castro Canabal, Mª Rosario
  • 11. Coutinho Villanueva, Carmen
  • 12. Dono López, Martín
  • 13. Durán Reino, Mª Jesús
  • 14. Fernández Mato, Marina
  • 15. Fernández-Novoa Valladares, Luis
  • 16. Fernández Somoza, José Manuel
  • 17. Fuentes Guerra, Mª Carmen
  • 18. Goldar Pazos, Socorro
  • 19. González Otero, Mª Carmen
  • 20. Iglesias Filloy, Herminia Gloria
  • 21. Loimil Garrido, Mª Mercedes
  • 22. Novás Picallo, Mª Carmen
  • 23. Pequeño Docampo, Mª José
  • 24. Pereiras González, Mª Carmen
  • 25. Somoza Pérez, Josefa
  • 26. Vázquez Luis, Manuel

COU 2.- Titor: Mª Concepción Sanmartín Brey

  • 1. Alén López, Alberto
  • 2. Bahamonde Sanluis, Ramiro
  • 3. Bastida Freijedo, Álvaro
  • 4. Bernárdez Matalobos, Concepción
  • 5. Cabanas Fernández, Eladia
  • 6. Cajaraville Fuentes, Ana Mª
  • 7. Campos Estévez, Milagros
  • 8. Caramés Villar, María
  • 9. Carbón Novoa, Manuel Ángel
  • 10. Carpintero González, Mª Ángeles
  • 11. Carpintero González, Domingo
  • 12. Cimadevila Cea, Mª Rosario
  • 13. Chao Sangiao, Mª Remedios
  • 14. Dono Campos, Mª Mercedes
  • 15. Dono Pazos, Mª Cristina
  • 16. Durán Arca, José Manuel
  • 17. García Parafita, Luis Miguel
  • 18. Garea Valiñas, Mª Jesús
  • 19. González Barcala, Francisco Javier
  • 20. Iglesias Rapado, Alfonso
  • 21. Lamazares Méndez, Carmen
  • 22. Lamazares Méndez, Mercedes
  • 23. Míguez Couto, Mª Teresa
  • 24. Neira Quintas, Inés
  • 25. Nogueira Valladares, Victoria
  • 26. Novoa Valiñas, Mª Carmen
  • 27. Prada Fernández, Carlos Benito
  • 28. Rey Rilo, Mª Teresa
  • 29. Sanmartín Matalobos, Jesús
  • 30. Sanmartín Porto, Mª José
  • 31. Souto Ferreiro, José Ramón
  • 32. Touriño Ferro, Juan Manuel

COU 3.- Titor: Mª Carmen Ríos Iglesias

  • 1. Alén Seoane, Jesús Mª
  • 2. Ameijeiras García, Jesús
  • 3. Andujar Abeledo, Mª Teresa
  • 4. Araujo López, Laura
  • 5. Arca Ferro, Mª Carmen
  • 6. Blanco Carracedo, Alberto
  • 7. Blanco Cillero, Mª José
  • 8. Brey Balseiros, José Manuel
  • 9. Calviño Cruceiro, Mª Paz
  • 10. Cerviño Pernas, Luis Daniel
  • 11. Couso Ares, Juan Carlos
  • 12. Domínguez Rodríguez, Mª Carmen
  • 13. Ferreiro Couso, Mª Carmen
  • 14. Fraiz Brea, José Antonio
  • 15. García García, Eva Mª
  • 16. García Seoane, José Manuel
  • 17. Gestoso López, José
  • 18. Iglesias Puente, Mª Amparo
  • 19. Loureiro Carbón, Jesús
  • 20. Matalobos Corral, Lourdes
  • 21. Mato Oliveira, Manuel
  • 22. Porto Puente, Consuelo
  • 23. Prieto Durán, Manuel Ángel
  • 24. Sánchez Luces, Begoña
  • 25. Sánchez Requeijo, Dolores
  • 26. Sanmartín Enríquez, Javier
  • 27. Sanmartín Fenollera, Miguel
  • 28. Souto Pena, José Carlos
  • 29. Touceda Pazos, Mª Luisa
  • 30. Troitiño Goldar, Consuelo
  • 31. Vázquez Vilas, Mª Dolores
  • 32. Vede Calvelo, Arturo Rafael
  • 33. Villar Pichel, Arturo

ALUMNOS LIBRES:

1º BUP:

  • 1. Nodar Pena, Fernando
  • 2. Sánchez Chedas, Mª Mercedes
  • 3. Vila Alonso, José Antonio

2º BUP:

  • 1. Díaz Durán, Josefina
  • 2. Nogueira Villar, Juan
  • 3. Pena Coto, José Antonio
  • 4. Vilariño Rodríguez, José Manuel

3º BUP:

  • 1. Alén Terzado, Santiago
  • 2. Andujar Campos, José Ramiro
  • 3. Blanco Carracedo, Laura Rosa
  • 4. Campos Valcárcel, Mª José
  • 5. López Terceiro, José Braulio
  • 6. Pena Coto, José Antonio
  • 7. Rodríguez Blanco, Mª Concepción
  • 8. Lareo Torres, José Manuel